Case #19961

  • Street Lights
  • N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-01-06
  • 2019-01-07
  • 2019-01-07

Details:

Street lights at N Knoxville / Ravenwoods are flashing red