Case #19716

  • Traffic Signals
  • 528–698 W Loucks Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-12-07
  • 2018-12-11
  • 2018-12-11

Details:

SR#45443 Pedestrian crossing button at Loucks & Sheridan to cross Sheridan going west does not work.

History

2018-12-10 Update