Case #1937

  • Street Lights
  • 3420 N Leroy Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-08-28
  • 2014-08-29
  • 2014-08-29

Details:

Light cover is starting to fall off and is going to hit a car. The tree needs to be trimmed that keeps knocking the cover off.