Case #19462

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 2009 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-11-07
  • 2018-11-08
  • 2018-11-08

Details:

Abandoned white trailer parked on the street has been there almost two weeks