Case #19461

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2009 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-11-07
  • 2018-12-19
  • 2018-12-19

Details:

SR#45595 Owner is dumping mounds of yard waste (4 foot high) on vacant lot

History

2018-12-13 Update