Case #19298

  • Trash/Litter
  • 610 E Pennsylvania Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-10-25
  • 2018-10-30
  • 2018-10-30

Details:

Excessive trash strewn about the backyard. The tenants were moving out and told me the landlord said just to throw away all their stuff out there. Garbage pick up this morning but I know driver ar not expected to pick up all of that trash.