Case #19251

  • Traffic Signals
  • 1511 NE Monroe St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-10-21
  • 2018-10-24
  • 2018-10-24

Details:

SR #44045 One of the traffic lights on Monroe and Spring has burned out.

History

2018-10-22 Update