Case #19134

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-10-10
  • 2019-01-14
  • 2019-01-14

Details:

1010 N Elmwood Avenue Parking on unpaved surface in the backyard.