Case #1858

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-08-19
  • 2014-08-28
  • 2014-08-28

Details:

2703 N Dechman A vehicle that's been a bandit for about a month no plates no stickers on it. Also 2711 N. Dechman in the rear a banded vehicle parked on grass / Gravel been there for long time.