Case #18824

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 800 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-09-21
  • 2018-09-27
  • 2018-09-27

Details:

Maroon Buick has been parked for 3 days after owner failed to get it started. This is 2 hr parking.