Case #18611

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-09-09
  • 2018-09-25
  • 2018-09-25

Details:

SR#42646 The stop sign for the corner of Hayes and Western has been left in the alley behind Zion Church, 1534 S. Easton Ave.

History

2018-09-10 Update