Case #18560

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 6512 N Robinwood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-09-05
  • 2018-09-11
  • 2018-09-11

Details:

There are two branches on the main electrical cables that look like they will bring the cable down if not correct, the house is vacant...