Case #18555

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 6512 N Robinwood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-09-05
  • 2018-09-20
  • 2018-09-20

Details:

There is a tree branch growing into the cable wires behind this house, the branches are laying on the wires & looks like it’s about to crash it down...