Case #18504

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 6135 N Knoll Aire Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-09-02
  • 2019-02-05
  • 2019-02-05

Details:

Fire hydrant is leaking water.