Case #18489

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 700–798 E Virginia Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-08-31
  • 2018-10-17
  • 2018-10-17

Details:

Broken garage door and tons of refuse spilling out of garage behind and a boarded up house at Wisconsin and 700 block of East Virginia.