Case #18481

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2106 W. Proctor
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2018-08-31
  • 2018-09-27
  • 2018-09-27

Details:

SR #42612 Caller reported there is tall grass and trees hanging over the sidewalk. The caller reported the owner took the siding off the garage.

History

2018-09-06 Update