Case #18216

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-08-17
  • 2018-08-17
  • 2018-08-17

Details:

Repeat problem: Traffic light favors eastbound traffic from shopping center even though no one is there. Also sees northbound traffic wanting to turn west into shopping center when no one is there.