Case #18163

  • Traffic Signals
  • 5505 N Isabell Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-08-12
  • 2018-08-14
  • 2018-08-14

Details:

SR#40854 Street sign is leaning at a 90 degree angle.

History

2018-08-13 Update