Case #1774

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1225 Elmwood Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-08-11
  • 2014-08-25
  • 2014-08-25

Details:

tree is on Columbia Terrace, a huge Maple and it's on the city ROW, it's beginning to hollow out, a large branch fell, she feels it is beginning to be dangerous