Case #17873

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 700 Main St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-26
  • 2018-08-06
  • 2018-08-06

Details:

gigantic sink hole in parking lot very very big and is expanding! very dangerous