Case #1744

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-08-07
  • 2014-08-07
  • 2014-08-07

Details:

concerned about streets and sidewalks on Western Ave., infrastructure is in total disarray. If the City can spend money on Washington St. but are reluctant to spend $ west of MacArthur.