Case #17687

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 6131 N Burnley St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-16
  • 2018-07-18
  • 2018-07-18

Details:

Tree has split and falling, leaning on my tree from neighbors, needs to be removed, very dangerous and over utilities