Case #17608

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 911 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-11
  • 2018-07-12
  • 2018-07-12

Details:

SR#39691 Hello, there’s always a little bit of water standing right before/after speed hump on Moss Avenue. Even when it hasn’t rained for days. I wonder if a pipe burst. Thank you.

History

2018-07-11 Update