Case #17534

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1018 N Underhill St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-07
  • 2018-07-10
  • 2018-07-10

Details:

SR#39574 Obstructed Sidewalk - mud, dirt, glass, branches, affects of demolition. Requires erosion control solution.

History

2018-07-09 Update