Case #17528

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-07-06
  • 2018-12-31
  • 2018-12-31

Details:

SR#39571 entire stretch of Florence Avenue 900 thru 1000 block has busted up curbs on side walk from plows and excessive weed growth on curbs

History

2018-07-09 Update