Case #17488

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 1013 N Underhill St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-03
  • 2018-08-21
  • 2018-08-21

Details:

SR#39580 Unkempt grass area. Small area by street.

History

2018-07-09 Update