Case #17463

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • Bradley University
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-02
  • 2018-07-05
  • 2018-07-05

Details:

This truck parks in the intersection of Main and Institute every day. It obstructs the intersection and is obviously illegally parked.