Case #17412

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1424 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-27
  • 2018-07-09
  • 2018-07-09

Details:

SR#39364 The sidewalk in the front of this residence is overgrown with grass. This could potentially cause someone to trip and fall while walking on this sidewalk. Please repair this sidewalk in front of 1424 W Gilbert please and thank you!

History

2018-07-02 Update