Case #17395

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-06-26
  • 2018-08-21
  • 2018-08-21

Details:

SR#39205 Graffiti at tunnel on Rock Island trail going under Allen Rd

History

2018-06-27 Update