Case #17387

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 926–934 W 4th St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-26
  • 2018-06-27
  • 2018-06-27

Details:

SR#39179 Grass areas overgrown with very tall weeds in lot bunch of trash throughout lots and in gully

History

2018-06-26 Update