Case #17377

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 2134 N Delaware St
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-25
  • 2018-06-26
  • 2018-06-26

Details:

Adding pic for previous report of unsafe structure from filth, odor, rat infested house