Case #17376

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 2134 N Delaware St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-25
  • 2018-06-27
  • 2018-06-27

Details:

Human feces, rats, enormous stench can be smelled from house 50+ feet away. Trash was knee high from tenant with children that vacated rental property.