Case #17333

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 5743 N Hamilton Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-21
  • 2018-07-03
  • 2018-07-03

Details:

Homeowner has large pool in front yard, drowning risk to young children.