Case #17256

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 6412 N Frostwood Pkwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-16
  • 2018-06-21
  • 2018-06-21

Details:

SR#39000 Construction has blocked the southbound lane at one address on frostwood. There is no signage warning drivers that it is closed.

History

2018-06-21 Update