Case #17200

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2018-06-13
  • 2018-06-15
  • 2018-06-15

Details:

SR#38763 gentleman came in Mayor's office upset that trash is blowing everywhere in the courtyard at 320 Fulton, said people are sleeping down there and feces in cups is blowing out of the trash, grass is cut, however, trash needs picked up.

History

2018-06-13 Update