Case #17187

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 311 E Mcclure Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2018-06-12
  • 2018-06-14
  • 2018-06-14

Details:

Piles of junk and garbage all up along driveway. Been this way for two weeks and each night before garbage pick up it’s all over neighborhood