Case #17132

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1122 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-09
  • 2018-06-11
  • 2018-06-11

Details:

Tree is cracking and is about to fall in my yard