Case #17084

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • 2012 N Wisconsin Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-07
  • 2018-06-08
  • 2018-06-08

Details:

SR#38558 Overflowing city trash cans up and down Wisconsin ave.

History

2018-06-07 Update