Case #17003

  • Traffic Signals
  • 7223 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-04
  • 2018-06-13
  • 2018-06-13

Details:

SR#38438 Pedestrian crosswalk button doesn't work at intersection of Willow Knolls and University when crossing University from SW corner

History

2018-06-05 Update