Case #16829

  • Visual Obstruction
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2018-05-29
  • 2018-05-31
  • 2018-05-31

Details:

2221 W. Ketelle, 10 mph sign blocked by very tall weeds and grass and overgrown tree,children play around this area.