Case #16764

  • Non-Owner Occupied - Not Registered
  • 3022–3034 N Bigelow St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-25
  • 2018-05-31
  • 2018-05-31

Details:

SR#38201 Classy Grass co. mowed the boulevards in front of my property & they need to finish their job as far as picking up what they blew onto the grass. With what we pay in taxes and what the city pays them I believe they should do their job entirely!

History

2018-05-29 Update