Case #16693

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1920 W CASECREEK DR
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2018-05-23
  • 2018-05-24
  • 2018-05-24

Details:

Sidewalk in front our house is sinked close to 1 inch compared to driveway level and also cracked. It is creating trip hazards to visitors coming and pedestrians walking around and hence need your immediate attention.