Case #16597

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 6206 N Knoll Aire Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-18
  • 2018-05-29
  • 2018-05-29

Details:

SR#37965 Over grown bushes

History

2018-05-22 Update