Case #16448

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1121 W Merle Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-12
  • 2018-05-15
  • 2018-05-15

Details:

SR#37612 Grass over 12 inches. Home has been vacant for years and this is a routine problem.

History

2018-05-14 Update