Case #16438

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1000–1198 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-12
  • 2018-05-21
  • 2018-05-21

Details:

SR#37604 Excessive over growth creating vermin problem.

History

2018-05-14 Update