Case #16409

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 2501-2515 West Willow Knolls Drive
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2018-05-11
  • 2018-05-17
  • 2018-05-17

Details:

SR#37596 Large pothole in turning lane. Shredded my tire

History

2018-05-14 Update