Case #16394

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 218 W Hanssler Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-10
  • 2018-05-14
  • 2018-05-14

Details:

SR#37549 The boulevards along Hanssler have not been mowed and have weeds exceeding 1’. Thanks!

History

2018-05-10 Update