Case #16325

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 2620 W Humboldt St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-08
  • 2018-05-08
  • 2018-05-08

Details:

Commercial tow truck parked in the wrong direction