Case #1584

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 3126 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-07-23
  • 2014-09-19
  • 2014-09-19

Details:

Temporary sign displayed permanently. Sign does not conform to Section 17.10c