Case #16020

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 2500–2634 W Wilhelm Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-04-19
  • 2018-04-23
  • 2018-04-23

Details:

Illegal real estate sign